Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Xinxiang Dazhen Sift Machine Co., Ltd.

Bucket Elevator, Grain Bucket Elevator, Rice Bucket Elevator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Dzb Seires Bucket Elevator for Grain, Cement, Coal, Sand..., Ultrasonic Lab Test Vibrating Sieve, Sand Vibrating Screen Coal Vibrating Screen Dewatering Vibrating Screen and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Bucket Elevator Dzb Seires Bucket Elevator for Grain, Cement, Coal, Sand...

Dzb Seires Bucket Elevator for Grain, Cement, Coal, Sand...

FOB Price: US $1,000-10,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,000-10,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100sets/Month
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: DZB
  • Structure: Belt Conveyor
  • Material Feature: Fire Resistant
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Customized: Customized
  • Load Capacity: 110m3/H
  • Power(W): 5.5-30 Kw
  • Trademark: Dayu
  • Origin: Xinxiang
  • Type: Bucket Conveyor
  • Material: Carbon Steel
  • Energy Saving: Energy Saving
  • Color: Silver
  • Condition: New
  • Voltage: 380
  • Dimension(L*W*H): Max Height: 30m
  • Specification: CE, SGS
  • HS Code: 8428320000
Product Description
Specifications
ModelTD160TD250TD315TD400
Bucket typeQhZDSDQhZDSDQhZDSDQhZDSD
Capacity (m3/h)5.49.69.616122223351730254024464166
Bucket width(mm)160250315400
Bucket volume(L)0.50.94.21.91.32.23.04.623.63.85.83.15.65.99.4
Bucket pitch(mm)280350360450400500480560
Belt width(mm)200300400500
Bucket speed(m/s)1.41.61.61.8
Max. material size(mm)25354555
ModelTD500TD630TD160TD250TD350TD450
Bucket typeQhZDSDhZDSDQSQSQSQS
Capacity (m3/h)3870589285891424.78182225425072
Bucket width(mm)500630160250350450
Bucket volume(L)4.899.3151414.623.50.651.12.63.277.814.515
Bucket pitch(mm)500625710300400500640
Belt width(mm)600700200300400500
Bucket speed(m/s)1.8211.251.251.25
Max. material size(mm)607025354555

Bucket Elevator Features:
1. Capacity: 2-4t/h
2. Easy operation and maintenance
3. Transporting powder
4. Large Conveyor


Product Description
Bucket elevator is of large deliver capacity, high lifting altitude, stable & reliable operate,

Long service life. This is suitable to deliver powder, granularity and small piece material, such

As coal, cement, stone, gravel, clay, mineral. For drag structure of the elevator is annular chain,

It can only allow delivering higher temperature materials (not exceeding 250° C). General deliver

Height can reach 40 meters.

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jackie Liu
Trade Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Jackie Liu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now